Stockholms
Veteranserier 2018-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+50 Elit |
|
|
8 lag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matchnr |
Dag |
Datum |
Tid |
Spelplats |
|
Omgång 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M |
V |
O |
F |
GM |
|
IM |
+/- |
P |
|
Segrare |
Oavgjort hemma |
Oavgjort borta |
Förlorare |
I1 |
sön |
31 mar |
20:30 |
Stortorpshallen |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Trångsunds IF |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
Tullinge TP |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
24 |
- |
15 |
9 |
12 |
|
Hammarby IF |
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
I2 |
tis |
08 jan |
21:30 |
Älta Ishall |
Älta IF |
- |
SDE HF |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
Nacka HC |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
- |
22 |
10 |
10 |
|
Älta IF |
|
|
SDE HF |
I3 |
sön |
18 nov |
19:00 |
Fastighetsbyråns Ishall |
Tullinge TP |
- |
Kringelstan |
3 |
- |
2 |
|
Kringelstan |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
- |
12 |
15 |
9 |
|
Tullinge TP |
|
|
Kringelstan |
I4 |
tor |
01 nov |
21:30 |
Nacka Ishall |
Nacka HC |
- |
Huddinge IK |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
Huddinge IK |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
20 |
- |
16 |
4 |
9 |
|
Nacka HC |
|
|
Huddinge IK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 2 |
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
- |
20 |
-2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
I5 |
sön |
03 mar |
20:00 |
Björkängshallen |
Huddinge IK |
- |
Tullinge TP |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
Älta IF |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
- |
29 |
-9 |
5 |
|
|
Huddinge IK |
Tullinge TP |
|
I6 |
mån |
12 nov |
21:30 |
Scaniarinken |
Kringelstan |
- |
SDE HF |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
SDE HF |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
17 |
- |
24 |
-7 |
4 |
|
Kringelstan |
|
|
SDE HF |
I7 |
tis |
04 dec |
21:30 |
Älta Ishall |
Älta IF |
- |
Hammarby IF |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
Trångsunds IF |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
- |
34 |
-20 |
1 |
|
Hammarby IF |
|
|
Älta IF |
I8 |
sön |
18 nov |
21:30 |
Stortorpshallen |
Trångsunds IF |
- |
Nacka HC |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacka HC |
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I9 |
tis |
29 jan |
21:00 |
BST-hallen |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Kringelstan |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF |
Kringelstan |
|
I10 |
ons |
20 feb |
20:30 |
Danderydsvallen |
SDE HF |
- |
Huddinge IK |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huddinge IK |
|
|
SDE HF |
I11 |
sön |
09 dec |
20:30 |
Fastighetsbyråns Ishall |
Tullinge TP |
- |
Nacka HC |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tullinge TP |
|
|
Nacka HC |
I12 |
ons |
06 feb |
21:30 |
Älta Ishall |
Älta IF |
- |
Trångsunds IF |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Älta IF |
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I13 |
tor |
29 nov |
21:30 |
Nacka Ishall |
Nacka HC |
- |
SDE HF |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacka HC |
|
|
SDE HF |
I14 |
ons |
13 mar |
21:00 |
Björkängshallen |
Huddinge IK |
- |
Hammarby IF |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huddinge IK |
Hammarby IF |
|
I15 |
mån |
21 jan |
21:30 |
Scaniarinken |
Kringelstan |
- |
Älta IF |
4 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kringelstan |
Älta IF |
|
I16 |
sön |
16 dec |
20:30 |
Stortorpshallen |
Trångsunds IF |
- |
Tullinge TP |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
Tullinge TP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I17 |
sön |
14 apr |
20:00 |
Nacka Ishall |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Nacka HC |
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacka HC |
|
|
Hammarby IF |
I18 |
sön |
10 mar |
20:30 |
Fastighetsbyråns Ishall |
SDE HF |
- |
Tullinge TP |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tullinge TP |
|
|
SDE HF |
I19 |
mån |
18 feb |
21:30 |
Scaniarinken |
Kringelstan |
- |
Trångsunds IF |
7 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kringelstan |
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
I20 |
sön |
17 mar |
20:00 |
Björkängshallen |
Huddinge IK |
- |
Älta IF |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huddinge IK |
|
|
Älta IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I21 |
sön |
17 feb |
20:30 |
Fastighetsbyråns Ishall |
Tullinge TP |
- |
Hammarby IF |
3 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tullinge TP |
|
|
Hammarby IF |
I22 |
tis |
26 mar |
21:30 |
Nacka Ishall |
Nacka HC |
- |
Älta IF |
9 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacka HC |
|
|
Älta IF |
I23 |
tis |
19 mar |
21:00 |
Björkängshallen |
Huddinge IK |
- |
Kringelstan |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huddinge IK |
Kringelstan |
|
I24 |
ons |
30 jan |
20:30 |
Danderydsvallen |
SDE HF |
- |
Trångsunds IF |
4 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDE HF |
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I25 |
sön |
07 apr |
20:00 |
Ritorp |
Hammarby IF |
- |
SDE HF |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDE HF |
|
|
Hammarby IF |
I26 |
sön |
27 jan |
21:00 |
Stortorpshallen |
Trångsunds IF |
- |
Huddinge IK |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huddinge IK |
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
I27 |
mån |
18 mar |
21:30 |
Scaniarinken |
Kringelstan |
- |
Nacka HC |
8 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kringelstan |
|
|
Nacka HC |
I28 |
tis |
12 feb |
21:30 |
Älta Ishall |
Älta IF |
- |
Tullinge TP |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tullinge TP |
|
|
Älta IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|