Stockholms
Veteran DM 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 1 |
|
Omgång 2 |
|
Omgång 3 |
|
Semifinal |
|
Final |
|
|
|
Spelas
senast |
10 november |
|
10 december |
|
15 januari |
|
15 februari |
|
20 mars |
|
|
|
Matchnr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X1 |
Järna SK Wildhogs |
- |
IFK Österåker |
6-7 (PS) |
IFK Österåker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
tis 18 dec 20:40 |
|
|
|
Match nr X17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järna Ishall |
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Österåker |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X2 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
mån 11 feb 21:00 |
|
Nacka HK |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Österåkers
sportcentrum |
Match nr X29 |
|
|
|
|
|
X3 |
Lidingö Vikings |
- |
Nacka HK |
0-7 |
Nacka HK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacka HK |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X4 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
tors
21 mars 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacka Ishall |
|
Nacka HK |
4 (PS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X31 |
|
|
|
X5 |
Järfälla HC |
- |
Bålsta HC |
4-1 |
Järfälla HC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sön 28 okt 20:30 |
|
|
|
Match nr X19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järfälla Ishall |
|
|
|
|
|
Järfälla HC |
6 (OT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X6 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sön 27 jan 20:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järfälla Ishall |
|
Järfälla HC |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X7 |
Brinken IF |
- |
Trångsunds IF |
0-5 (WO) |
Trångsunds IF |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trångsunds IF |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X8 |
Älta IF |
- |
Åker/Strängnäs HC |
5-2 |
Älta IF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ons 14 nov 21:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Älta Ishall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacka HK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DM mästare 2019 |
X9 |
IF Vallentuna BK |
- |
Sollentuna HC |
1-4 |
Sollentuna HC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sön 6 jan 21:30 |
|
|
|
Match nr X21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna Ishall |
|
|
|
|
|
Sollentuna HC |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X10 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sön 20 jan 20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVEAB Arena |
|
Sollentuna HC |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X30 |
|
|
|
|
|
X11 |
Lidingö Islanders |
- |
Tullinge TP |
9-1 |
Lidingö Islanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
tis 23 okt 21:00 |
|
|
|
Match nr X22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danica Isannex |
|
|
|
|
|
Lidingö Islanders |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X12 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sön
10 mar 20:15 |
Skå IK |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVEAB Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
X13 |
CDH Undici |
- |
Skå IK |
0-7 |
Skå IK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sön 25 nov 18:30 |
|
|
|
Match nr X23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allhallen |
|
|
|
|
|
Skå IK |
4 (OT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match nr X28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X14 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
tis 19 feb 21:30 |
|
Skå IK |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allhallen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X15 |
Huddinge IK |
- |
Hammarby IF |
1-8 |
Hammarby IF |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sön 28 okt 19:30 |
|
|
|
Match nr X24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Björkängshallen |
|
|
|
sön 10 feb 20:30 |
|
Hammarby IF |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ritorp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X16 |
Haninge Anchors |
|
AIK Hockey |
1-2 |
AIK Hockey |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
tis 13 nov 19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haribohallen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omgång 1 |
|
|
|
Omgång 2 |
|
Omgång 3 |
|
Omgång 4 |
|
Omgång 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|