Stockholms Veteranserier 2018-2019                                            
+35 Division 1 Södra 8 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1           M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
B1 sön 25 nov 19:00 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall Tullinge TP - Haninge Anchors 4  - 7   Älta IF 3 3 0 0 19 - 6 13 6   Haninge Anchors     Tullinge TP
B2         CDH Undici - Huddinge IK    -     Haninge Anchors 2 2 0 0 13 - 5 8 4          
B3         Boo HC - Kringelstan    -     Kringelstan 3 2 0 1 10 - 6 4 4          
B4 tis 13 nov 21:00 Danica Isannex Lidingö Islanders - Älta IF 5  - 6   Lidingö Islanders 2 1 0 1 7 - 7 0 2   Älta IF     Lidingö Islanders
            Omgång 2         CDH Undici 3 1 0 2 8 - 11 -3 2          
B5 ons 05 dec 21:30 Älta Ishall Älta IF - Boo HC 10  - 1   Tullinge TP 3 1 0 2 9 - 13 -4 2   Älta IF     Boo HC
B6 mån 22 okt 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - Huddinge IK 3  - 0   Huddinge IK 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 -4 0   Kringelstan     Huddinge IK
B7 sön 18 nov 20:30 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall CDH Undici - Tullinge TP 5  - 2   Boo HC 2 0 0 2 2 - 16 -14 0   CDH Undici     Tullinge TP
B8 tor 31 jan 19:30 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors - Lidingö Islanders    -                                  
            Omgång 3                                      
B9 sön 09 dec 19:00 Tullinge Ishall Tullinge TP - Kringelstan 3  - 1                         Tullinge TP     Kringelstan
B10         Huddinge IK - Älta IF    -                                  
B11         Boo HC - Lidingö Islanders    -                                  
B12 ons 19 dec 20:00 Haribohallen CDH Undici - Haninge Anchors    -                                  
            Omgång 4                                      
B13 tis 11 dec 21:00 Danica Isannex Lidingö Islanders - Huddinge IK 2  - 1                         Lidingö Islanders     Huddinge IK
B14         Älta IF - Tullinge TP    -                                  
B15 mån 05 nov 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - CDH Undici 6  - 3                         Kringelstan     CDH Undici
B16 tis 11 dec 19:30 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors - Boo HC 6  - 1                         Haninge Anchors     Boo HC
            Omgång 5                                      
B17         Tullinge TP - Lidingö Islanders    -                                  
B18         Huddinge IK - Boo HC    -                                  
B19         Kringelstan - Haninge Anchors    -                                  
B20 tis 11 dec 21:30 Älta Ishall Älta IF - CDH Undici 3  - 0                         Älta IF     CDH Undici
            Omgång 6                                      
B21         Boo HC - Tullinge TP    -                                  
B22         Lidingö Islanders - CDH Undici    -                                  
B23         Älta IF - Kringelstan    -                                  
B24         Huddinge IK - Haninge Anchors    -                                  
            Omgång 7                                      
B25         Tullinge TP - Huddinge IK    -                                  
B26         Haninge Anchors - Älta IF    -                                  
B27         Kringelstan - Lidingö Islanders    -                                  
B28         CDH Undici - Boo HC    -