Stockholms Veteranserier 2018-2019                                            
+35 Division 1 Södra 8 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1           M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
B1 sön 25 nov 19:00 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall Tullinge TP - Haninge Anchors 4  - 7   Älta IF 7 6 0 1 40 - 17 23 12   Haninge Anchors     Tullinge TP
B2 sön 20 jan 20:30 Björkängshallen CDH Undici - Huddinge IK 3  - 1   Kringelstan 7 5 0 2 25 - 17 8 10   CDH Undici     Huddinge IK
B3 tis 19 feb 21:30 BST-hallen Boo HC - Kringelstan 2  - 5   Haninge Anchors 7 4 0 3 27 - 24 3 8   Kringelstan     Boo HC
B4 tis 13 nov 21:00 Danica Isannex Lidingö Islanders - Älta IF 5  - 6   Huddinge IK 7 3 0 4 34 - 22 12 6   Älta IF     Lidingö Islanders
            Omgång 2         Lidingö Islanders 5 3 0 2 23 - 19 4 6          
B5 ons 05 dec 21:30 Älta Ishall Älta IF - Boo HC 10  - 1   CDH Undici 6 3 0 3 19 - 23 -4 6   Älta IF     Boo HC
B6 mån 22 okt 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - Huddinge IK 3  - 0   Tullinge TP 7 2 0 5 27 - 36 -9 4   Kringelstan     Huddinge IK
B7 sön 18 nov 20:30 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall CDH Undici - Tullinge TP 5  - 2   Boo HC 6 0 0 6 13 - 50 -37 0   CDH Undici     Tullinge TP
B8 tor 31 jan 19:30 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors - Lidingö Islanders 2  - 3                         Lidingö Islanders     Haninge Anchors
            Omgång 3                                      
B9 sön 09 dec 19:00 Tullinge Ishall Tullinge TP - Kringelstan 3  - 1                         Tullinge TP     Kringelstan
B10 sön 10 feb 20:30 Björkängshallen Huddinge IK - Älta IF 6  - 4                         Huddinge IK     Älta IF
B11         Boo HC - Lidingö Islanders    -                                  
B12 ons 13 feb 20:30 Haribohallen CDH Undici - Haninge Anchors 3  - 8                         Haninge Anchors     CDH Undici
            Omgång 4                                      
B13 tis 11 dec 21:00 Danica Isannex Lidingö Islanders - Huddinge IK 2  - 1                         Lidingö Islanders     Huddinge IK
B14 tis 05 feb 21:30 Älta Ishall Älta IF - Tullinge TP 3  - 2                         Älta IF     Tullinge TP
B15 mån 05 nov 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - CDH Undici 6  - 3                         Kringelstan     CDH Undici
B16 tis 11 dec 19:30 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors - Boo HC 6  - 1                         Haninge Anchors     Boo HC
            Omgång 5                                      
B17 sön 10 mar 19:00 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall Tullinge TP - Lidingö Islanders 7  - 11                         Lidingö Islanders     Tullinge TP
B18 mån 11 mar 21:00 Björkängshallen Huddinge IK - Boo HC 19  - 3                         Huddinge IK     Boo HC
B19 mån 04 feb 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - Haninge Anchors 5  - 0 (WO)                       Kringelstan     Haninge Anchors
B20 tis 11 dec 21:30 Älta Ishall Älta IF - CDH Undici 3  - 0                         Älta IF     CDH Undici
            Omgång 6                                      
B21 sön 03 feb 19:00 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall Boo HC - Tullinge TP 3  - 5                         Tullinge TP     Boo HC
B22 tis 19 mar 21:00 Danica Isannex Lidingö Islanders - CDH Undici    -                           Älta IF     Kringelstan
B23 tis 05 mar 21:30 Älta Ishall Älta IF - Kringelstan 7  - 2                         Haninge Anchors     Huddinge IK
B24 mån 18 mar 21:00 Björkängshallen Huddinge IK - Haninge Anchors 1  - 3                                
            Omgång 7                               Huddinge IK     Tullinge TP
B25 sön 17 feb 19:00 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall Tullinge TP - Huddinge IK 4  - 6                         Älta IF     Haninge Anchors
B26 tor 07 mar 19:30 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors - Älta IF 1  - 7                         Kringelstan     Lidingö Islanders
B27 mån 04 mar 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - Lidingö Islanders 3  - 2                         CDH Undici     Boo HC
B28 tor 21 feb 20:30 Björkängshallen CDH Undici - Boo HC 5  - 3