Stockholms Veteranserier 2017-2018                                            
+35 Division 2 Södra 7 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1         Ansvarig:  M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
D1 torsdag 09 nov 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall CDH Unidici  - Saltsjöbadens IF 6  - 2   Älta IF 2 2 1 1 0 10 - 4 6 3   CDH Unidici     Saltsjöbadens IF
D2         Tullinge TP  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -     CDH Unidici 1 1 0 0 6 - 2 4 2          
D3 tisdag 31 okt 21:30 Ältahallen Älta IF 2  - Brinken IF 2 7  - 1   Saltsjöbadens IF 2 0 1 1 5 - 9 -4 1   Älta IF 2     Brinken IF 2
            Omgång 2         MB Hockey 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0          
D4         Brinken IF 2  - MB Hockey    -     Tullinge TP 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0          
D5 torsdag 07 dec 20:30 Fontanahallen Tyresö/Hanviken  - CDH Unidici    -     Tyresö/Hanviken 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0          
D6 torsdag 16 nov 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - Älta IF 2 3  - 3   Brinken IF 2 1 0 0 1 1 - 7 -6 0     Saltsjöbadens IF Älta IF 2  
            Omgång 3                                      
D7         Tullinge TP  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
D8 söndag 10 dec 21:30 Ältahallen MB Hockey  - Älta IF 2    -                                  
D9         Tyresö/Hanviken  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
            Omgång 4                                      
D10         Älta IF 2  - Tullinge TP    -                                  
D11         Brinken IF 2  - CDH Unidici    -                                  
D12         Saltsjöbadens IF  - MB Hockey    -                                  
            Omgång 5                                      
D13         CDH Unidici  - Älta IF 2    -                                  
D14         Tullinge TP  - MB Hockey    -                                  
D15         Tyresö/Hanviken  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
            Omgång 6                                      
D16         MB Hockey  - CDH Unidici    -                                  
D17         Älta IF 2  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -                                  
D18         Saltsjöbadens IF  - Tullinge TP    -                                  
            Omgång 7                                      
D19         CDH Unidici  - Tullinge TP    -                                  
D20         Brinken IF 2  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
D21         MB Hockey  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -