Stockholms Veteranserier 2018-2019                                            
+45 Division 1 Södra 8 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1           M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
G1         Tyresö/Hanviken  - Hammarby IF    -     Kringelstan 2 2 0 0 19 - 2 17 4          
G2 tor 25 okt 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - Värmdö/Boo 4  - 3   Hammarby IF 1 1 0 0 6 - 1 5 2   Saltsjöbadens IF     Värmdö/Boo
G3            -      -     Saltsjöbadens IF 3 1 0 2 7 - 19 -12 2          
G4 sön 14 okt 14:00 Järna Ishall Kringelstan  - Järna SK Wildhogs 9  - 0   AC Camelen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0   Kringelstan     Järna SK Wildhogs
            Omgång 2           Brinken IF 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0          
G5         Hammarby IF  - AC Camelen    -     Tyresö/Hanviken 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0          
G6         Brinken IF 2  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -     Värmdö/Boo 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 -1 0          
G7 mån 15 okt 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Saltsjöbadens IF 10  - 2   Järna SK Wildhogs 1 0 0 1 0 - 9 -9 0   Kringelstan     Saltsjöbadens IF
G8            -      -                  
            Omgång 3                                        
G9         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Hammarby IF    -                                  
G10         Tyresö/Hanviken  - AC Camelen    -                                  
G11 mån 03 dec 21:00 Ekhallen Värmdö/Boo  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
G12            -      -                                  
            Omgång 4                                        
G13 sön 11 nov 20:30 Ritorp Hammarby IF  - Saltsjöbadens IF 6  - 1                         Hammarby IF     Saltsjöbadens IF
G14         Kringelstan  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
G15         AC Camelen  - Järna SK Wildhogs    -                                  
G16         Tyresö/Hanviken  - Värmdö/Boo    -                                  
            Omgång 5                                        
G17            -      -                                  
G18 tor 06 dec 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - AC Camelen    -                                  
G19         Brinken IF 2  - Järna SK Wildhogs    -                                  
G20 sön 16 dec 21:00 Ekhallen Värmdö/Boo  - Kringelstan    -                                  
            Omgång 6                                        
G21         Kringelstan  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -                                  
G22         Hammarby IF  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
G23         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
G24            -      -                                  
            Omgång 7                                        
G25 tor 29 nov 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
G26         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Värmdö/Boo    -                                  
G27         AC Camelen  - Kringelstan    -                                  
G28            -      -                                  
            Omgång 8                                        
G29         Tyresö/Hanviken  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
G30         Värmdö/Boo  - Hammarby IF    -                                  
G31            -      -                                  
G32         Brinken IF 2  - AC Camelen    -                                  
            Omgång 9                                        
G33         AC Camelen  - Värmdö/Boo    -                                  
G34            -      -                                  
G35         Hammarby IF  - Kringelstan    -                                  
G36         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -