Stockholms Veteranserier 2018-2019                                            
+45 Division 1 Södra 8 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1           M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
G1 sön 25 nov 19:00 Tyresö Ishall Tyresö/Hanviken  - Hammarby IF 7  - 3   Brinken IF 2 4 4 0 0 25 - 7 18 8   Tyresö/Hanviken     Hammarby IF
G2 tor 25 okt 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - Värmdö/Boo 4  - 3   Kringelstan 3 2 0 1 20 - 7 13 4   Saltsjöbadens IF     Värmdö/Boo
G3            -      -     Hammarby IF 3 2 0 1 15 - 11 4 4          
G4 sön 14 okt 14:00 Järna Ishall Kringelstan  - Järna SK Wildhogs 9  - 0   Tyresö/Hanviken 3 2 0 1 17 - 15 2 4   Kringelstan     Järna SK Wildhogs
            Omgång 2           Saltsjöbadens IF 5 2 0 3 16 - 26 -10 4          
G5         Hammarby IF  - AC Camelen    -     Värmdö/Boo 3 1 0 2 10 - 11 -1 2          
G6 tor 13 dec 21:00 Fontanahallen Brinken IF 2  - Tyresö/Hanviken 8  - 3   Järna SK Wildhogs 2 0 0 2 3 - 15 -12 0   Brinken IF 2     Tyresö/Hanviken
G7 mån 15 okt 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Saltsjöbadens IF 10  - 2   AC Camelen 3 0 0 3 6 - 20 -14 0   Kringelstan     Saltsjöbadens IF
G8            -      -                  
            Omgång 3                                        
G9 sön 16 dec 20:00 Järna Ishall Järna SK Wildhogs  - Hammarby IF 3  - 6                         Hammarby IF     Järna SK Wildhogs
G10 sön 02 dec 19:00 Tyresö Ishall Tyresö/Hanviken  - AC Camelen 7  - 4                         Tyresö/Hanviken     AC Camelen
G11 mån 03 dec 21:00 Ekhallen Värmdö/Boo  - Brinken IF 2 2  - 6                         Brinken IF 2     Värmdö/Boo
G12            -      -                                  
            Omgång 4                                        
G13 sön 11 nov 20:30 Ritorp Hammarby IF  - Saltsjöbadens IF 6  - 1                         Hammarby IF     Saltsjöbadens IF
G14 mån 28 jan 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
G15 sön 27 jan 10:30 Kärrtorps IP AC Camelen  - Järna SK Wildhogs    -                                  
G16         Tyresö/Hanviken  - Värmdö/Boo    -                                  
            Omgång 5                                        
G17            -      -                                  
G18 tor 06 dec 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - AC Camelen 7  - 2                         Saltsjöbadens IF     AC Camelen
G19 sön 10 feb 20:30 Järna Ishall Brinken IF 2  - Järna SK Wildhogs    -                                  
G20 sön 16 dec 21:00 Ekhallen Värmdö/Boo  - Kringelstan 5  - 1                         Värmdö/Boo     Kringelstan
            Omgång 6                                        
G21 mån 11 mar 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -                                  
G22         Hammarby IF  - Brinken IF 2    -                                  
G23         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
G24            -      -                                  
            Omgång 7                                        
G25 tor 29 nov 21:30 Saltsjöbadens Ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - Brinken IF 2 2  - 5                         Brinken IF 2     Saltsjöbadens IF
G26         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Värmdö/Boo    -                                  
G27         AC Camelen  - Kringelstan    -                                  
G28            -      -                                  
            Omgång 8                                        
G29         Tyresö/Hanviken  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
G30         Värmdö/Boo  - Hammarby IF    -                                  
G31            -      -                                  
G32 sön 13 jan 20:00 Östermalms IP Brinken IF 2  - AC Camelen 6  - 0                         Brinken IF 2     AC Camelen
            Omgång 9                                        
G33         AC Camelen  - Värmdö/Boo    -                                  
G34            -      -                                  
G35         Hammarby IF  - Kringelstan    -                                  
G36         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Tyresö/Hanviken    -