Stockholms Veteranserier 2017-2018                                            
+45 Division 1 Södra 7 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1         Ansvarig:  M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
G1 torsdag 19 okt 21:30 Saltsjöbadens ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - Tullinge TP 6  - 3   Åker/Strängnäs Hockey 3 3 0 0 23 - 4 19 6   Saltsjöbadens IF     Tullinge TP
G2         Tyresö Hanviken  - Åker/Strängnäs Hockey    -     Tyresö Hanviken 2 2 0 0 13 - 5 8 4          
G3 söndag 10 dec 10:30 Zinkensdamm AC Camelen  - Järna SK Wildhogs 6  - 3   Kringelstan 2 2 0 0 7 - 3 4 4   AC Camelen     Järna SK Wildhogs
            Omgång 2         Tullinge TP 4 1 0 3 15 - 16 -1 2          
G4 söndag 29 okt 20:10 Järna Ishall Järna SK Wildhogs  - Kringelstan 1  - 4   AC Camelen 3 1 0 2 9 - 14 -5 2   Kringelstan     Järna SK Wildhogs
G5 söndag 19 nov 17:00 Strängnäs Ishall Åker/Strängnäs Hockey  - Saltsjöbadens IF 11  - 1   Saltsjöbadens IF 2 1 0 1 7 - 14 -7 2   Åker/Strängnäs Hockey     Saltsjöbadens IF
G6 söndag 17 dec 19:00 Brantbrinks IP Tullinge TP  - AC Camelen 8  - 1   Järna SK Wildhogs 4 0 0 4 8 - 26 -18 0   Tullinge TP     AC Camelen
            Omgång 3                                      
G7 måndag 16 jan 20:30 Fontanahallen Tyresö Hanviken  - Järna SK Wildhogs 8  - 3                         Tyresö Hanviken     Järna SK Wildhogs
G8 måndag 27 nov 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - AC Camelen 3  - 2                         Kringelstan     AC Camelen
G9 söndag 26 nov 17:00 Strängnäs Ishall Åker/Strängnäs Hockey  - Tullinge TP 4  - 2                         Åker/Strängnäs Hockey     Tullinge TP
            Omgång 4                                      
G10         AC Camelen  - Tyresö Hanviken    -                                  
G11         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
G12         Tullinge TP  - Kringelstan    -                                  
            Omgång 5                                      
G13 torsdag 25 jan 21:30 Saltsjöbadens ishall Saltsjöbadens IF  - AC Camelen    -                                  
G14         Tyresö Hanviken  - Kringelstan    -                                  
G15 söndag 17 dec 17:00 Strängnäs Ishall Åker/Strängnäs Hockey  - Järna SK Wildhogs 8  - 1                         Åker/Strängnäs Hockey     Järna SK Wildhogs
            Omgång 6                                      
G16         Kringelstan  - Saltsjöbadens IF    -                                  
G17 söndag 21 jan 10:30 Zinkensdamm AC Camelen  - Åker/Strängnäs Hockey    -                                  
G18 söndag 14 jan 20:30 Brantbrinks IP Tullinge TP  - Tyresö Hanviken 2  - 5                         Tyresö Hanviken     Tullinge TP
            Omgång 7                                      
G19         Saltsjöbadens IF  - Tyresö Hanviken    -                                  
G20         Järna SK Wildhogs  - Tullinge TP    -                                  
G21 måndag 12 mar 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Åker/Strängnäs Hockey    -