Stockholms Veteranserier 2018-2019                                            
+50 Elit     8 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1           M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
I1         Hammarby IF - Trångsunds IF    -     Nacka HC 2 2 0 0 8 - 2 6 4          
I2         Älta IF - SDE HF    -     Tullinge TP 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 1 2          
I3 sön 18 nov 19:00 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall Tullinge TP - Kringelstan 3  - 2   Kringelstan 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 0 2   Tullinge TP     Kringelstan
I4 tor 01 nov 21:30 Nacka Ishall Nacka HC - Huddinge IK 2  - 1   Hammarby IF 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0   Nacka HC     Huddinge IK
            Omgång 2         Älta IF 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0          
I5         Huddinge IK - Tullinge TP    -     Huddinge IK 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0          
I6 mån 12 nov 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - SDE HF 2  - 1   SDE HF 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0   Kringelstan     SDE HF
I7         Älta IF - Hammarby IF    -     Trångsunds IF 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 -5 0          
I8 sön 18 nov 21:30 Stortorpshallen Trångsunds IF - Nacka HC 1  - 6                         Nacka HC     Trångsunds IF
            Omgång 3                                      
I9         Hammarby IF - Kringelstan    -                                  
I10         SDE HF - Huddinge IK    -                                  
I11 sön 09 dec 20:30 Fastighetsbyråns Ishall Tullinge TP - Nacka HC    -                                  
I12         Älta IF - Trångsunds IF    -                                  
            Omgång 4                                      
I13 tor 29 nov 21:30 Nacka Ishall Nacka HC - SDE HF    -                                  
I14         Huddinge IK - Hammarby IF    -                                  
I15 mån 17 dec 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan - Älta IF    -                                  
I16         Trångsunds IF - Tullinge TP    -                                  
            Omgång 5                                      
I17         Hammarby IF - Nacka HC    -                                  
I18         SDE HF - Tullinge TP    -                                  
I19         Kringelstan - Trångsunds IF    -                                  
I20         Huddinge IK - Älta IF    -                                  
            Omgång 6                                      
I21         Tullinge TP - Hammarby IF    -                                  
I22         Nacka HC - Älta IF    -                                  
I23         Huddinge IK - Kringelstan    -                                  
I24         SDE HF - Trångsunds IF    -                                  
            Omgång 7                                      
I25         Hammarby IF - SDE HF    -                                  
I26         Trångsunds IF - Huddinge IK    -                                  
I27         Kringelstan - Nacka HC    -                                  
I28         Älta IF - Tullinge TP    -