Stockholms Veteranserier 2017-2018                                            
+50 Elit     9 lag                                              
                                                     
Matchnr Dag Datum Tid Spelplats   Omgång 1         Ansvarig:  M V O F GM   IM +/- P   Segrare Oavgjort hemma Oavgjort borta Förlorare
I1         Nacka HC  - Trångsunds IF    -     Huddinge IK 3 3 0 0 20 - 3 17 6          
I2 måndag 23 okt 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Tullinge TP 0  - 2   Örby/Östberga 4 2 1 1 8 - 11 -3 5   Tullinge TP     Kringelstan
I3 söndag 29 okt 21:30 Björkängshallen Huddinge IK  - Älta IF 7  - 1   Nacka HC 3 2 0 1 14 - 9 5 4   Huddinge IK     Älta IF
I4         Hammarby IF  - Örby/Östberga    -     Tullinge TP 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 -1 3          
            Omgång 2         Kringelstan 2 1 0 1 9 - 3 6 2          
I5         Trångsunds IF  - Solna Hockey    -     Trångsunds IF 2 1 0 1 6 - 5 1 2          
I6 söndag 26 nov 21:30 Björkängshallen Huddinge IK  - Nacka HC 9  - 1   Älta IF 5 0 2 3 9 - 18 -9 2   Huddinge IK     Nacka HC
I7         Hammarby IF  - Kringelstan    -     Hammarby IF 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 0 1          
I8 söndag 26 nov 19:00 Brantbrinks IP Tullinge TP  - Älta IF 2  - 2   Solna Hockey 3 0 1 2 4 - 20 -16 1     Tullinge TP Älta IF  
            Omgång 3                                      
I9 onsdag 08 nov 20:00 Farsta Ishall Örby/Östberga  - Trångsunds IF 2  - 1                         Örby/Östberga     Trångsunds IF
I10 torsdag 30 nov 21:30 Nacka Ishall Nacka HC  - Solna Hockey 8  - 0                         Nacka HC     Solna Hockey
I11 söndag 12 nov 19:00 Brantbrinks IP Tullinge TP  - Huddinge IK 1  - 4                         Huddinge IK     Tullinge TP
I12 tisdag 05 dec 21:30 Ältahallen Älta IF  - Hammarby IF 1  - 1                           Älta IF Hammarby IF  
            Omgång 4                                      
I13         Trångsunds IF  - Kringelstan    -                                  
I14         Hammarby IF  - Huddinge IK    -                                  
I15 torsdag 16 nov 20:30 Ritorp Solna Hockey  - Örby/Östberga 3  - 3                           Solna Hockey Örby/Östberga  
I16         Nacka HC  - Tullinge TP    -                                  
            Omgång 5                                      
I17 söndag 22 okt 20:00 Stortorpshallen Älta IF  - Trångsunds IF 3  - 5                         Trångsunds IF     Älta IF
I18 måndag 04 dec 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Solna Hockey 9  - 1                         Kringelstan     Solna Hockey
I19         Huddinge IK  - Örby/Östberga    -                                  
I20 söndag 28 jan 19:00 Brantbrinks IP Tullinge TP  - Hammarby IF    -                                  
            Omgång 6                                      
I21         Hammarby IF  - Nacka HC    -                                  
I22         Trångsunds IF  - Huddinge IK    -                                  
I23 måndag 22 jan 21:30 Farsta Ishall Örby/Östberga  - Kringelstan    -                                  
I24 söndag 21 jan 20:30 Ritorp Solna Hockey  - Älta IF    -                                  
            Omgång 7                                      
I25 måndag 05 mar 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Huddinge IK    -                                  
I26 måndag 12 feb 21:30 Farsta Ishall Örby/Östberga  - Tullinge TP    -                                  
I27         Solna Hockey  - Hammarby IF    -                                  
I28         Älta IF  - Nacka HC    -                                  
            Omgång 8                                      
I29         Nacka HC  - Kringelstan    -                                  
I30         Tullinge TP  - Trångsunds IF    -                                  
I31 tisdag 09 jan 21:30 Ältahallen Älta IF  - Örby/Östberga 2  - 3                         Örby/Östberga     Älta IF
I32         Huddinge IK  - Solna Hockey    -                                  
            Omgång 9                                      
I33         Solna Hockey  - Tullinge TP    -                                  
I34 måndag 12-feb 21:30 Scaniarinken Kringelstan  - Älta IF    -                                  
I35         Trångsunds IF  - Hammarby IF    -                                  
I36 måndag 04 dec 21:30 Farsta Ishall Örby/Östberga  - Nacka HC 0  - 5                         Nacka HC     Örby/Östberga