Stockholms Veteran DM 2019                          
    Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Omgång 3   Semifinal   Final      
Spelas senast 10 november   10 december   15 januari   15 februari   20 mars      
Matchnr                            
X1 Järna SK Wildhogs  - IFK Österåker                      
          Match nr X17                  
                             
              Match nr X25              
X2    -                        
                             
                             
                  Match nr X29          
X3 Lidingö Vikings  - Nacka HK                      
          Match nr X18                  
                             
                             
X4    -                        
                             
                             
                      Match nr X31      
X5 Järfälla HC  - Bålsta HC 4-1 Järfälla HC                  
  sön 28 okt 20:30       Match nr X19                  
  Järfälla Ishall           Järfälla HC              
              Match nr X26              
X6    -                        
                             
                             
                             
X7 Brinken IF  - Trångsunds IF 0-5 (WO) Trångsunds IF                  
          Match nr X20                  
                             
                             
X8 Älta IF  - Åker/Strängnäs HC 5-2 Älta IF                  
                             
                             
                          DM mästare 2019
X9 IF Vallentuna BK  - Sollentuna HC                      
          Match nr X21                  
                             
              Match nr X27              
X10    -                        
                             
                             
                  Match nr X30          
X11 Lidingö Islanders  - Tullinge TP 9-1 Lidingö Islanders                  
  tis 23 okt 21:00       Match nr X22                  
  Danica Isannex           Lidingö Islanders              
                             
X12    -                        
                             
                             
                             
X13 CDH Undici  - Skå IK                      
  sön 25 nov 18:30       Match nr X23                  
  Allhallen                          
              Match nr X28              
X14    -                        
                             
                             
                             
X15 Huddinge IK  - Hammarby IF 1-8 Hammarby IF                  
  sön 28 okt 19:30       Match nr X24                  
  Björkängshallen                          
                             
X16 Haninge Anchors   AIK Hockey 1-2 AIK Hockey                  
  tis 13 nov 19:30                          
  Haribohallen                          
                             
  Omgång 1       Omgång 2   Omgång 3   Omgång 4   Omgång 5