Stockholms Veteran DM 2019                          
    Omgång 1   Omgång 2   Omgång 3   Semifinal   Final      
Spelas senast 10 november   10 december   15 januari   15 februari   20 mars      
Matchnr                            
X1 Järna SK Wildhogs  - IFK Österåker 6-7 (PS) IFK Österåker                  
  tis 18 dec 20:40       Match nr X17                  
  Järna Ishall           IFK Österåker 5            
              Match nr X25              
X2    -                        
                             
              mån 11 feb 21:00   Nacka HK          
              Österåkers sportcentrum Match nr X29          
X3 Lidingö Vikings  - Nacka HK 0-7 Nacka HK                  
          Match nr X18                  
              Nacka HK 8            
                             
X4    -                        
                  tors 21 mars 21:30        
                  Nacka Ishall          
                      Match nr X31      
X5 Järfälla HC  - Bålsta HC 4-1 Järfälla HC                  
  sön 28 okt 20:30       Match nr X19                  
  Järfälla Ishall           Järfälla HC 6 (OT)            
              Match nr X26              
X6    -                        
              sön 27 jan 20:30              
              Järfälla Ishall   Järfälla HC          
                             
X7 Brinken IF  - Trångsunds IF 0-5 (WO) Trångsunds IF 5                
          Match nr X20                  
              Trångsunds IF 5            
                             
X8 Älta IF  - Åker/Strängnäs HC 5-2 Älta IF 1                
  ons 14 nov 21:20                          
  Älta Ishall                          
                          DM mästare 2019
X9 IF Vallentuna BK  - Sollentuna HC 1-4 Sollentuna HC                  
  sön 6 jan 21:30       Match nr X21                  
  Vallentuna Ishall           Sollentuna HC 8            
              Match nr X27              
X10    -                        
              sön 20 jan 20:00              
              SVEAB Arena   Sollentuna HC 2        
                  Match nr X30          
X11 Lidingö Islanders  - Tullinge TP 9-1 Lidingö Islanders                  
  tis 23 okt 21:00       Match nr X22                  
  Danica Isannex           Lidingö Islanders 0            
                             
X12    -                        
                             
                  sön 10 mar 20:15 Skå IK      
                  SVEAB Arena          
X13 CDH Undici  - Skå IK 0-7 Skå IK                  
  sön 25 nov 18:30       Match nr X23                  
  Allhallen           Skå IK 4 (OT)            
              Match nr X28              
X14    -                        
                             
              tis 19 feb 21:30   Skå IK 5        
              Allhallen              
X15 Huddinge IK  - Hammarby IF 1-8 Hammarby IF 6                
  sön 28 okt 19:30       Match nr X24                  
  Björkängshallen       sön 10 feb 20:30   Hammarby IF 3            
          Ritorp                  
X16 Haninge Anchors   AIK Hockey 1-2 AIK Hockey 2                
  tis 13 nov 19:30                          
  Haribohallen                          
                             
  Omgång 1       Omgång 2   Omgång 3   Omgång 4   Omgång 5